CORRIDA ANIVERSARIO ASOCIACIÓN DE ATLETISMO DEL ALTO PARANÁ

Categorías

GANADORES 10KM MASCULINO

Posición
Nro.
Atleta
Tiempo
Tiempo Líquido
1
102
RODRIGUEZ BASTOS, ELIAS
00:31:55.05
00:31:55.05
2
102
RODRIGUEZ BASTOS, ELIAS
00:31:55.05
00:31:55.05
3
17
ARGUELLO, PABLO
00:32:18.65
00:32:18.65
4
17
ARGUELLO, PABLO
00:32:18.65
00:32:18.65
5
1
AYALA SANCHEZ, DERLIS RAMON
00:32:28.28
00:32:28.28
6
1
AYALA SANCHEZ, DERLIS RAMON
00:32:28.28
00:32:28.28
7
159
SANTOS, EDVANDO
00:33:01.32
00:33:01.32
8
164
GOMES , RAFAEL
00:33:01.97
00:32:59.47

MASCULINO 9-19 AÑOS

Posición
Nro.
Atleta
Tiempo
Tiempo Líquido
1
103
RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS
00:36:11.11
00:36:11.11
2
103
RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS
00:36:11.11
00:36:11.11
3
95
RECALDE ASUNCION, PEDRO ASUNCION
00:37:12.54
00:37:06.57
4
95
RECALDE ASUNCION, PEDRO ASUNCION
00:37:12.54
00:37:06.57
5
97
RECZIEGEL, RENÉ
00:38:05.00
00:38:02.15
6
97
RECZIEGEL, RENÉ
00:38:05.00
00:38:02.15
7
113
SUAREZ, MAICOL
00:38:07.64
00:38:04.21
8
113
SUAREZ, MAICOL
00:38:07.64
00:38:04.21
9
116
VIERA, NICOLÁS
00:40:43.84
00:40:41.93
10
116
VIERA, NICOLÁS
00:40:43.84
00:40:41.93
11
9
AMARILLA, CLAUDIO
00:40:46.03
00:40:43.86
12
9
AMARILLA, CLAUDIO
00:40:46.03
00:40:43.86
13
37
DELVALLE, MARIO
00:40:59.23
00:40:51.40
14
37
DELVALLE, MARIO
00:40:59.23
00:40:51.40
15
119
VILLARREAL, JOSE MARIA
00:41:10.26
00:41:07.62
16
119
VILLARREAL, JOSE MARIA
00:41:10.26
00:41:07.62
17
115
VAZQUEZ, NELSON
00:43:32.51
00:43:32.51
18
115
VAZQUEZ, NELSON
00:43:32.51
00:43:32.51
19
84
MARTINEZ, MIGUEL
00:44:26.78
00:44:24.60
20
84
MARTINEZ, MIGUEL
00:44:26.78
00:44:24.60
21
63
GODOY, DIEGO
00:46:53.81
00:46:50.87
22
63
GODOY, DIEGO
00:46:53.81
00:46:50.87
23
14
ARANDA LóPEZ KING, DANIEL
01:01:15.38
01:01:05.18
24
14
ARANDA LóPEZ KING, DANIEL
01:01:15.38
01:01:05.18

MASCULINO 20-24 AÑOS

Posición
Nro.
Atleta
Tiempo
Tiempo Líquido
1
67
GONZALEZ SERVIAN, CARLOS
00:35:50.70
00:35:50.70
2
67
GONZALEZ SERVIAN, CARLOS
00:35:50.70
00:35:50.70
3
55
FLEITAS VEGA, VICTOR GUSTAVO
00:36:41.53
00:36:38.80
4
55
FLEITAS VEGA, VICTOR GUSTAVO
00:36:41.53
00:36:38.80
5
26
BRIGMARDELLO BORDON, ORLANDO FABIAN
00:40:15.50
00:40:09.42
6
26
BRIGMARDELLO BORDON, ORLANDO FABIAN
00:40:15.50
00:40:09.42
7
105
ROMERO BRITEZ, ANGEL
00:44:58.15
00:44:53.85
8
105
ROMERO BRITEZ, ANGEL
00:44:58.15
00:44:53.85
9
68
GONZÁLEZ, DARIO
00:45:16.04
00:45:09.70
10
68
GONZÁLEZ, DARIO
00:45:16.04
00:45:09.70

MASCULINO 25-29 AÑOS

Posición
Nro.
Atleta
Tiempo
Tiempo Líquido
1
30
CARDOZO, RAÚL
00:33:21.93
00:33:18.92
2
30
CARDOZO, RAÚL
00:33:21.93
00:33:18.92
3
65
GONZALEZ MELGAREJO, ALDO
00:33:49.19
00:33:49.19
4
65
GONZALEZ MELGAREJO, ALDO
00:33:49.19
00:33:49.19
5
31
CASTILLO VILLALBA, JORGE
00:34:44.35
00:34:44.35
6
31
CASTILLO VILLALBA, JORGE
00:34:44.35
00:34:44.35
7
40
DOMINGUEZ PEREZ, PEDRO GABRIEL
00:35:20.33
00:35:20.33
8
40
DOMINGUEZ PEREZ, PEDRO GABRIEL
00:35:20.33
00:35:20.33
9
49
ELIZECHE, ORLANDO
00:36:09.79
00:36:07.95
10
49
ELIZECHE, ORLANDO
00:36:09.79
00:36:07.95
11
80
LOPEZ TORRES, CARLOS RODOLFO
00:38:32.89
00:38:26.78
12
80
LOPEZ TORRES, CARLOS RODOLFO
00:38:32.89
00:38:26.78
13
21
BATISTA SEGOVIA, LIDIO JAVIER
00:41:34.60
00:41:28.92
14
21
BATISTA SEGOVIA, LIDIO JAVIER
00:41:34.60
00:41:28.92
15
16
ARCE, VICTOR
00:44:48.79
00:44:41.56
16
16
ARCE, VICTOR
00:44:48.79
00:44:41.56
17
125
ROLON ROMAN, DERLIS FERNANDO
00:45:22.11
00:45:17.97
18
125
ROLON ROMAN, DERLIS FERNANDO
00:45:22.11
00:45:17.97
19
3
ACOSTA SANTACRUZ, EDER GILBERTO
00:45:42.42
00:45:38.69
20
3
ACOSTA SANTACRUZ, EDER GILBERTO
00:45:42.42
00:45:38.69
21
144
COLOMBELLI ALESSIO, AUGUSTO
00:50:51.47
00:50:45.63
22
77
LóPEZ MARTíNEZ, DIEGO ARMANDO
00:52:04.36
00:51:56.81
23
77
LóPEZ MARTíNEZ, DIEGO ARMANDO
00:52:04.36
00:51:56.81
24
74
LEIVA BENíTEZ, ABEL FERNANDO
00:53:13.19
00:53:02.36
25
74
LEIVA BENíTEZ, ABEL FERNANDO
00:53:13.19
00:53:02.36
26
2
ACOSTA OJEDA, ARNALDO AGUSTIN
00:54:09.92
00:54:03.41
27
2
ACOSTA OJEDA, ARNALDO AGUSTIN
00:54:09.92
00:54:03.41
28
24
BOGADO SANTACRUZ, LUIS ARIEL
01:01:43.92
01:01:34.50
29
24
BOGADO SANTACRUZ, LUIS ARIEL
01:01:43.92
01:01:34.50
30
104
ROLON TORRES, ANGEL EMILIO
01:01:43.98
01:01:34.11
31
104
ROLON TORRES, ANGEL EMILIO
01:01:43.98
01:01:34.11

MASCULINO 30-34 AÑOS

Posición
Nro.
Atleta
Tiempo
Tiempo Líquido
1
42
DUARTE LEDEZMA, PEDRO LEONARDO
00:33:17.25
00:33:15.10
2
42
DUARTE LEDEZMA, PEDRO LEONARDO
00:33:17.25
00:33:15.10
3
62
GARAY, PEDRO
00:35:52.92
00:35:52.92
4
62
GARAY, PEDRO
00:35:52.92
00:35:52.92
5
99
RIOS, DIEGO DANIEL
00:38:09.45
00:38:05.52
6
99
RIOS, DIEGO DANIEL
00:38:09.45
00:38:05.52
7
69
GUERRERO, CARLOS
00:38:23.60
00:38:18.05
8
69
GUERRERO, CARLOS
00:38:23.60
00:38:18.05
9
150
SENA SANTANA, ADILTON
00:41:13.09
00:41:08.36
10
61
GARAY, EDGAR A.
00:43:19.56
00:43:12.90
11
61
GARAY, EDGAR A.
00:43:19.56
00:43:12.90
12
173
BACELAR, PETERSON
00:44:11.54
00:44:05.19
13
10
AMARILLA, GILBERTO RAMON
00:47:27.24
00:47:27.24
14
10
AMARILLA, GILBERTO RAMON
00:47:27.24
00:47:27.24
15
6
ALDERETE, NESTOR
00:49:29.62
00:49:24.62
16
6
ALDERETE, NESTOR
00:49:29.62
00:49:24.62
17
45
DUARTE, DARIO
00:50:46.02
00:50:40.09
18
45
DUARTE, DARIO
00:50:46.02
00:50:40.09
19
149
SILVA, ELIZEU
00:55:25.58
00:55:23.38

MASCULINO 35-39 AÑOS

Posición
Nro.
Atleta
Tiempo
Tiempo Líquido
1
91
PEREIRA GONZALEZ, ROLANDO
00:35:30.52
00:35:27.69
2
91
PEREIRA GONZALEZ, ROLANDO
00:35:30.52
00:35:27.69
3
118
VILLAMAYOR, FREDI EDGAR
00:40:09.28
00:40:06.06
4
118
VILLAMAYOR, FREDI EDGAR
00:40:09.28
00:40:06.06
5
86
MOREL, JULIO CÉSAR
00:40:25.47
00:40:19.18
6
86
MOREL, JULIO CÉSAR
00:40:25.47
00:40:19.18
7
71
JARA BINDA, CONRADO
00:47:00.19
00:46:50.75
8
71
JARA BINDA, CONRADO
00:47:00.19
00:46:50.75
9
132
MEZOMO, THALES
00:47:05.10
00:47:01.01
10
132
MEZOMO, THALES
00:47:05.10
00:47:01.01
11
135
MENGUE, VALTAIR
00:47:09.32
00:47:04.26
12
135
MENGUE, VALTAIR
00:47:09.32
00:47:04.26
13
148
NAGASAWA COSTA, SIDCLEI
00:47:10.24
00:47:05.61
14
43
DUARTE MENDOZA, REGINALDO PASTOR
00:55:24.43
00:55:12.44
15
43
DUARTE MENDOZA, REGINALDO PASTOR
00:55:24.43
00:55:12.44

MASCULINO 40-44 AÑOS

Posición
Nro.
Atleta
Tiempo
Tiempo Líquido
1
90
PAIVA, FRANCISCO
00:37:57.16
00:37:57.16
2
90
PAIVA, FRANCISCO
00:37:57.16
00:37:57.16
3
131
CARZINO, JOSÉ CARLOS
00:38:00.12
00:37:57.28
4
131
CARZINO, JOSÉ CARLOS
00:38:00.12
00:37:57.28
5
153
DE MELO, JORGE ALEXANDRE
00:38:26.66
00:38:26.66
6
44
DUARTE ORTIGOZA, ALDO ELIGIO
00:40:55.22
00:40:52.34
7
44
DUARTE ORTIGOZA, ALDO ELIGIO
00:40:55.22
00:40:52.34
8
130
WANDSCHER, AMÉRICO
00:43:18.40
00:43:11.96
9
130
WANDSCHER, AMÉRICO
00:43:18.40
00:43:11.96
10
133
ARNOLD, SÉRGIO ANDRÉ
00:43:47.48
00:43:44.14
11
133
ARNOLD, SÉRGIO ANDRÉ
00:43:47.48
00:43:44.14
12
20
AYALA ZARATE, FRANCISCO JAVIER
00:49:38.07
00:49:32.81
13
20
AYALA ZARATE, FRANCISCO JAVIER
00:49:38.07
00:49:32.81
14
58
FRANCO DUARTE, LUIS ANIBAL
00:50:00.23
00:49:52.01
15
58
FRANCO DUARTE, LUIS ANIBAL
00:50:00.23
00:49:52.01
16
124
CANTERO BENITEZ, GREGORIO
00:53:38.12
00:53:34.28
17
124
CANTERO BENITEZ, GREGORIO
00:53:38.12
00:53:34.28

MASCULINO 45-49 AÑOS

Posición
Nro.
Atleta
Tiempo
Tiempo Líquido
1
168
NAGAGNIM, ANTONIO
00:40:44.23
00:40:41.34
2
23
BOBADILLA BAEZ, EUGENIO
00:41:07.71
00:41:04.19
3
23
BOBADILLA BAEZ, EUGENIO
00:41:07.71
00:41:04.19
4
33
DA SILVA, JOSE CARLOS
00:42:01.00
00:41:52.41
5
33
DA SILVA, JOSE CARLOS
00:42:01.00
00:41:52.41
6
154
POTRICK, FLÁVIO
00:44:31.65
00:44:24.60
7
82
LOPEZ, RAMON NOLBERTO
00:46:12.92
00:46:08.52
8
82
LOPEZ, RAMON NOLBERTO
00:46:12.92
00:46:08.52
9
142
BARRETO, ADILSON
00:46:42.05
00:46:33.25
10
156
PEGORINI, LENOIR ANTONIO
00:48:28.18
00:48:21.98
11
170
NEGREIROS, MANOEL
00:49:24.74
00:49:16.47
12
141
DENES, ELECI TERESINHA
00:50:24.51
00:50:18.30
13
127
LESCZYNZKI, GERALDO
00:53:24.80
00:53:17.70
14
127
LESCZYNZKI, GERALDO
00:53:24.80
00:53:17.70

MASCULINO 50-54 AÑOS

Posición
Nro.
Atleta
Tiempo
Tiempo Líquido
1
161
SANTOS, MILTON RIBEIRO
00:40:44.58
00:40:39.69
2
167
AQUINO, CARLOS
00:41:51.53
00:41:48.22
3
158
SANTOS, RAIMUNDO
00:43:16.21
00:43:08.18
4
121
BENITEZ MEZA, VIRGILIO ADOLFO
00:48:17.68
00:48:12.56
5
121
BENITEZ MEZA, VIRGILIO ADOLFO
00:48:17.68
00:48:12.56
6
169
DUPONT, IRNO
00:48:24.65
00:48:16.86
7
155
ZARATE, JOSÉ
00:48:46.73
00:48:40.75
8
78
LOPEZ PAREDES, DIONISIO
00:52:34.10
00:52:26.34
9
78
LOPEZ PAREDES, DIONISIO
00:52:34.10
00:52:26.34
10
25
BOGADO, MARCIANO
01:00:03.19
00:59:53.72
11
25
BOGADO, MARCIANO
01:00:03.19
00:59:53.72

MASCULINO 55-59 AÑOS

Posición
Nro.
Atleta
Tiempo
Tiempo Líquido
1
111
SILVA, FELIPE NERY
00:43:32.96
00:43:30.58
2
111
SILVA, FELIPE NERY
00:43:32.96
00:43:30.58
3
145
BOTELHO STABELINI, JOÃO
00:46:32.65
00:46:30.03
4
137
CHRISTOVÃO, CLÁUDIO
00:55:35.42
00:55:28.38
5
137
CHRISTOVÃO, CLÁUDIO
00:55:35.42
00:55:28.38
6
93
RAMIREZ, GUILLERMO
00:58:17.28
00:58:06.15
7
93
RAMIREZ, GUILLERMO
00:58:17.28
00:58:06.15
8
12
ARANDA ARRIOLA, LADISLAO
00:59:09.23
00:58:58.81
9
12
ARANDA ARRIOLA, LADISLAO
00:59:09.23
00:58:58.81
10
28
CABALLERO, JUAN ARMINDO
01:15:28.29
01:15:22.89
11
28
CABALLERO, JUAN ARMINDO
01:15:28.29
01:15:22.89

MASCULINO 60-64 AÑOS

Posición
Nro.
Atleta
Tiempo
Tiempo Líquido
1
134
DINIZ, ARY
00:47:48.74
00:47:44.04
2
134
DINIZ, ARY
00:47:48.74
00:47:44.04
3
128
F. OLIVEIRA, CARLOS FERNANDES
00:48:28.54
00:48:19.28
4
128
F. OLIVEIRA, CARLOS FERNANDES
00:48:28.54
00:48:19.28
5
57
FLORENTIN, REINALDO
00:48:39.03
00:48:31.64
6
57
FLORENTIN, REINALDO
00:48:39.03
00:48:31.64
7
7
ALFONSO DE FRETES, ELVIRA
01:16:24.83
01:16:16.90
8
7
ALFONSO DE FRETES, ELVIRA
01:16:24.83
01:16:16.90

VOLVER

 


Paraguay Marathon Club | Tel: +595 21 213-613 | http://www.pmcpy.org | http://www.paraguaymarathonclub.org
pmc.paraguay@gmail.com | Ana Diaz esq. Pa'i Perez Nº 1293 | Asunción - Paraguay | Desarrollo: AgenciaONO