CORRIDA ANIVERSARIO ASOCIACIÓN DE ATLETISMO DEL ALTO PARANÁ

Categorías

GANADORES 10KM FEMENINO

Posición
Nro.
Atleta
Tiempo
Tiempo Líquido
1
83
MARTINEZ AGUILERA, CARMEN
00:38:33.01
00:38:29.50
2
83
MARTINEZ AGUILERA, CARMEN
00:38:33.01
00:38:29.50
3
39
DOMINGUEZ PEREZ, MAR?A VERONICA
00:39:10.78
00:39:07.05
4
39
DOMINGUEZ PEREZ, MAR?A VERONICA
00:39:10.78
00:39:07.05
5
107
ROMERO GIMENEZ, FATIMA VIVIANA
00:40:53.69
00:40:50.04
6
107
ROMERO GIMENEZ, FATIMA VIVIANA
00:40:53.69
00:40:50.04
7
94
RAMOS MOLINAS, ROSA ELIZABETH
00:41:28.56
00:41:24.63
8
94
RAMOS MOLINAS, ROSA ELIZABETH
00:41:28.56
00:41:24.63
9
152
GOMES DA SILVA, APARECIDA
00:41:56.21
00:41:56.21

FEMENINO 9-19 AÑOS

Posición
Nro.
Atleta
Tiempo
Tiempo Líquido
1
53
FLEITAS VEGA, DAISY CAROLINA
00:47:25.09
00:47:21.79
2
53
FLEITAS VEGA, DAISY CAROLINA
00:47:25.09
00:47:21.79
3
35
DE LIMA, NOELIA
00:52:24.54
00:52:20.11
4
35
DE LIMA, NOELIA
00:52:24.54
00:52:20.11
5
34
DE LIMA, GERTRUDIS
00:52:28.40
00:52:24.22
6
34
DE LIMA, GERTRUDIS
00:52:28.40
00:52:24.22
7
108
SANCHEZ, ANDREA
00:53:38.41
00:53:31.38
8
108
SANCHEZ, ANDREA
00:53:38.41
00:53:31.38
9
72
JIMENEZ, ROSALBA
00:56:03.31
00:56:03.31
10
72
JIMENEZ, ROSALBA
00:56:03.31
00:56:03.31
11
100
RIOS, RAMONA
00:56:22.05
00:56:22.05
12
100
RIOS, RAMONA
00:56:22.05
00:56:22.05

FEMENINO 20-24 AÑOS

Posición
Nro.
Atleta
Tiempo
Tiempo Líquido
1
38
DO NACIMENTO, THAIS
00:46:38.32
00:46:31.90
2
38
DO NACIMENTO, THAIS
00:46:38.32
00:46:31.90
3
15
ARCE, ANALÍA
00:55:00.11
00:54:52.87
4
15
ARCE, ANALÍA
00:55:00.11
00:54:52.87
5
146
MEDINA, JÉSSICA
00:58:24.03
00:58:18.57

FEMENINO 25-29 AÑOS

Posición
Nro.
Atleta
Tiempo
Tiempo Líquido
1
110
SERVIAN BENITEZ, YACKELINE LUCIA
00:42:23.51
00:42:19.24
2
110
SERVIAN BENITEZ, YACKELINE LUCIA
00:42:23.51
00:42:19.24
3
120
VILLASANTI, MARIA ELISA
00:48:56.81
00:48:51.47
4
120
VILLASANTI, MARIA ELISA
00:48:56.81
00:48:51.47
5
75
LEIVA DE MARTINEZ , VIVIANA
00:58:46.42
00:58:35.73
6
75
LEIVA DE MARTINEZ , VIVIANA
00:58:46.42
00:58:35.73
7
172
ZANELLA, RAPHAELA
01:05:14.53
01:05:11.30
8
96
RECALDE MULLER, BLANCA LILIANA
01:09:15.85
01:09:06.34
9
96
RECALDE MULLER, BLANCA LILIANA
01:09:15.85
01:09:06.34

FEMENINO 30-34 AÑOS

Posición
Nro.
Atleta
Tiempo
Tiempo Líquido
1
4
AGUAYO, NINFA
01:05:08.15
01:04:59.80
2
4
AGUAYO, NINFA
01:05:08.15
01:04:59.80

FEMENINO 35-39 AÑOS

Posición
Nro.
Atleta
Tiempo
Tiempo Líquido
1
140
OLIVEIRA, EDIMARA A.
00:47:10.07
00:47:07.80
2
140
OLIVEIRA, EDIMARA A.
00:47:10.07
00:47:07.80
3
162
AMBONI, VIVIANA
00:54:17.58
00:54:14.15
4
88
NUÑEZ DE RAMIREZ, ODILONIA
00:54:28.36
00:54:23.77
5
88
NUÑEZ DE RAMIREZ, ODILONIA
00:54:28.36
00:54:23.77
6
32
CUBILLAS DUARTE, LOURDES CRISTINA
00:54:41.10
00:54:36.70
7
32
CUBILLAS DUARTE, LOURDES CRISTINA
00:54:41.10
00:54:36.70
8
22
BENITEZ , NORA
01:09:34.90
01:09:26.66
9
22
BENITEZ , NORA
01:09:34.90
01:09:26.66

FEMENINO 40-44 AÑOS

Posición
Nro.
Atleta
Tiempo
Tiempo Líquido
1
56
FLORENTIN, GABINA
00:59:08.85
00:59:06.60
2
56
FLORENTIN, GABINA
00:59:08.85
00:59:06.60
3
27
BRITEZ, BRÍGIDA
01:05:03.49
01:05:03.49
4
27
BRITEZ, BRÍGIDA
01:05:03.49
01:05:03.49
5
18
AYALA AVALOS, BLANCA LILIAN
01:09:23.62
01:09:18.14
6
18
AYALA AVALOS, BLANCA LILIAN
01:09:23.62
01:09:18.14
7
171
MARTINS, BERENICE
01:09:24.98
01:09:16.17

FEMENINO 45-49 AÑOS

Posición
Nro.
Atleta
Tiempo
Tiempo Líquido
1
165
FAGUNDES, EDNA
00:48:46.33
00:48:41.82
2
5
AGUILERA DE VALENZUELA, PORFIRIA
00:49:35.71
00:49:30.73
3
5
AGUILERA DE VALENZUELA, PORFIRIA
00:49:35.71
00:49:30.73

FEMENINO 50-54 AÑOS

Posición
Nro.
Atleta
Tiempo
Tiempo Líquido
1
122
LEITE DE GIACOMI, IVAENIA
00:52:53.33
00:52:53.33
2
122
LEITE DE GIACOMI, IVAENIA
00:52:53.33
00:52:53.33
3
76
LIMA DA SILVA, NEUZA
00:54:55.02
00:54:49.96
4
76
LIMA DA SILVA, NEUZA
00:54:55.02
00:54:49.96
5
147
BOZZETTO, ODETE
01:03:18.36
01:03:10.20
6
89
OTERO COLMAN, VICTORIA
01:16:26.19
01:16:17.36
7
89
OTERO COLMAN, VICTORIA
01:16:26.19
01:16:17.36

FEMENINO 55-59 AÑOS

Posición
Nro.
Atleta
Tiempo
Tiempo Líquido
1
139
DINIZ, MARTA
01:11:44.82
01:11:36.01
2
139
DINIZ, MARTA
01:11:44.82
01:11:36.01

VOLVER

 


Paraguay Marathon Club | Tel: +595 21 213-613 | http://www.pmcpy.org | http://www.paraguaymarathonclub.org
pmc.paraguay@gmail.com | Ana Diaz esq. Pa'i Perez Nº 1293 | Asunción - Paraguay | Desarrollo: AgenciaONO