1/2 Maratón del Asfalto

Categorías

FEMENINO 18-19 AÑOS

Posición
Nro.
Atleta
Tiempo
Tiempo Líquido
1
950
ARMOA DELVALLE, CRISTIAN RAMON
02:10:56.94
02:10:56.94

GANADORES 21 KM MASCULINO

Posición
Nro.
Atleta
Tiempo
Tiempo Líquido
1
162
ELIAS, MARCOS ALEXANDRE
01:09:18.15
01:09:18.15
2
32
AYALA SANCHEZ, DERLIS RAMON
01:12:35.82
01:12:35.82
3
2988
ELIZECHE, ORLANDO
01:13:51.43
01:13:51.43

MASCULINO 19-19 AÑOS

Posición
Nro.
Atleta
Tiempo
Tiempo Líquido
1
2997
ALVARIZA, FREDY
01:33:08.58
01:33:08.58
2
89
CABRAL IBÁÑEZ, EMANUEL
01:44:38.67
01:44:38.67
3
15
ARAUJO ÁVILA , RODRIGO
01:45:34.40
01:45:34.40
4
317
MARTENS ENNS, BORIS
01:46:11.39
01:46:11.39
5
246
JASSEN HARMS, SERGIO ADRIÁN
01:49:47.42
01:49:47.42
6
508
VÁZQUEZ , NELSON
02:08:17.05
02:08:17.05

MASCULINO 20-34 AÑOS

Posición
Nro.
Atleta
Tiempo
Tiempo Líquido
1
160
DUARTE LEDEZMA, PEDRO LEONARDO
01:14:51.44
01:14:51.44
2
99
CASTILLO, JORGE
01:16:42.72
01:16:42.72
3
241
GONZALEZ SERVIAN, CARLOS
01:17:35.33
01:17:35.33
4
103
CORREA MENDRIA, ANIBAL RAMON
01:26:51.55
01:26:51.55
5
11
ACOSTA , FABIÁN FALCÓN
01:34:29.26
01:34:29.26
6
599
GILLES, MAURICIO
01:36:47.17
01:36:47.17
7
231
GIMÉNEZ , NATALICIO
01:37:57.93
01:37:57.93
8
1184
RIVAS SANABRIA, PEDRO SIMÓN
01:38:07.06
01:38:07.06
9
221
GIBERMAU, LUIS RAUL
01:39:33.06
01:39:33.06
10
2972
REYES, ALCIDES
01:40:19.51
01:40:19.51
11
1177
OVELAR, JUAN RICHAR
01:41:09.91
01:41:09.91
12
13
ALMEIDA RIVEROS, SERGIO ANDRES
01:43:53.53
01:43:53.53
13
915
RODRIGUEZ ROMERO, RODOLFO ENRIQUE
01:44:10.85
01:44:10.85
14
467
SAURINI, ELIO
01:44:46.93
01:44:46.93
15
456
ROLON, ARIEL
01:48:03.21
01:48:03.21
16
374
MOREIRA VAZQUEZ, DIEGO ARNALDO
01:48:32.41
01:48:32.41
17
2980
GARAY, EDGAR
01:53:04.82
01:53:04.82
18
931
AÙN, JOSE
01:54:07.01
01:54:07.01
19
100
CHÁVEZ CHAPARRO, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
02:01:15.14
02:01:15.14
20
1431
OVELAR, EDUARDO
02:04:33.41
02:04:33.41
21
191
FERREIRA BALMACEDA, LUIS MIGUEL
02:04:58.85
02:04:58.85
22
2971
REYES, CRISTHIAN
02:05:02.38
02:05:02.38
23
264
LOVERA ESTIGARRIBIA, DIEGO ARMANDO
02:05:02.79
02:05:02.79
24
131
DOMINGUEZ, JUAN
02:05:19.10
02:05:19.10
25
485
SERVIN CABALLERO, CARLOS JAVIER
02:05:32.02
02:05:32.02
26
17
ARÉVALO , ARNALDO JAVIER
02:05:54.88
02:05:54.88
27
171
FERNÁNDEZ MATVICHUK , HERNÁN MANUEL
02:06:36.96
02:06:36.96
28
242
GREVE, DAVID ALEJANDRO
02:06:48.77
02:06:48.77
29
502
VARGAS, LUIS FERNANDO
02:10:43.85
02:10:43.85
30
306
MALDONADO, RODOLFO
02:11:32.67
02:11:32.67
31
563
NICORA, JOSE
02:12:12.88
02:12:12.88
32
232
GOMEZ, DIEGO
02:40:09.94
02:40:09.94
33
442
RIVAROLA ESTIGARRIBIA , DIEGO JOSE
02:40:29.13
02:40:29.13
34
436
PEÑA HADAD , JULIO GUILLERMO
03:12:09.22
03:12:09.22

MASCULINO 35-39 AÑOS

Posición
Nro.
Atleta
Tiempo
Tiempo Líquido
1
1433
VILLALBA, AQUILES
01:46:46.49
01:46:46.49
2
12
ACUÑA, GUSTAVO
01:50:06.09
01:50:06.09
3
380
OJEDA PEREIRA, CARLOS RUBEN
01:52:55.86
01:52:55.86
4
804
GÓMEZ GUTIÉRREZ, JUAN RAMÓN
01:53:21.13
01:53:21.13
5
2904
ARRUA, EMILIO
02:02:11.40
02:02:11.40
6
544
ZARACHO, HUGO
02:07:15.75
02:07:15.75
7
375
MUÑOZ, OMAR
02:13:38.60
02:13:38.60
8
81
CABAÑAS PLÀZ, DAVID GUSTAVO
02:24:30.70
02:24:30.70

MASCULINO 40-44 AÑOS

Posición
Nro.
Atleta
Tiempo
Tiempo Líquido
1
1439
BENITEZ, ALBERTO
01:26:17.11
01:26:17.11
2
448
RODRÍGUEZ ALCARAZ, FREDDY ALEXIS
01:37:03.58
01:37:03.58
3
10
ACHON, RODRIGO
01:40:20.33
01:40:20.33
4
413
PELOZO, JUAN ALEJANDRO
01:42:06.34
01:42:06.34
5
2959
PEREIRA, EDIMIRTY
01:42:48.28
01:42:48.28
6
114
DELGADO MAIDANA, EDUARDO
01:48:15.53
01:48:15.53
7
72
BOGADO PELLEGRINI, JORGE DANIEL
01:48:25.30
01:48:25.30
8
124
DICK ZAYAS, KARIM
01:59:56.51
01:59:56.51
9
119
DIAZ DE VIVAR, CLAUDIO
02:04:15.63
02:04:15.63
10
2561
MANSURI, AMIN
02:06:52.56
02:06:52.56
11
2964
VALDEZ, ARCENIO
02:11:53.72
02:11:53.72
12
234
GONZÁLEZ BÁEZ, MARTÍN
02:21:09.48
02:21:09.48
13
58
BERGOTTINI AGUERO, CESAR FRANCISCO
02:21:37.85
02:21:37.85
14
14
ANTONELLI ALVAREZ, LUIS
02:27:57.17
02:27:57.17
15
2969
IRALA, JOSE
02:34:27.88
02:34:27.88
16
2965
RIVAS, MARCOS
02:39:55.27
02:39:55.27

MASCULINO 45-49 AÑOS

Posición
Nro.
Atleta
Tiempo
Tiempo Líquido
1
93
CALVO, MIGUEL
01:36:54.34
01:36:54.34
2
319
MAZUREK , HORACIO
01:38:29.79
01:38:29.79
3
54
BERGEN SCHMIDT, HORST UWE
01:46:29.86
01:46:29.86
4
249
LÓPEZ , MIGUEL ÁNGEL
02:13:35.81
02:13:35.81
5
74
BRITEZ, JULIO ALCIDES
02:34:34.28
02:34:34.28
6
318
MARTINEZ FRETES, VICTOR ADOLFO
02:39:37.40
02:39:37.40

MASCULINO 50-54 AÑOS

Posición
Nro.
Atleta
Tiempo
Tiempo Líquido
1
195
FRANCO GALARZA, RAMON N.
01:21:24.71
01:21:24.71
2
172
FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, VICTOR RAMON
01:38:33.79
01:38:33.79
3
2420
ZALIMBEN, ENRIQUE
01:40:45.25
01:40:45.25
4
403
PANIAGUA GOMEZ, EDUARDO
01:43:41.85
01:43:41.85
5
2513
CABAÑAS, REINALDO
01:44:10.69
01:44:10.69
6
335
MIGLIORE, JUAN ALBERTO
01:51:53.40
01:51:53.40
7
94
CAMP AUSINA, JUAN ANTONIO
01:52:23.92
01:52:23.92
8
28
AYALA HENRY, JULIO
01:56:33.88
01:56:33.88
9
359
MONTORFANO, JOSE ANTONIO
02:01:08.30
02:01:08.30
10
820
KNOPFELMACHER, CARLOS
02:07:28.45
02:07:28.45

MASCULINO 55-59 AÑOS

Posición
Nro.
Atleta
Tiempo
Tiempo Líquido
1
348
MOLINAS VIVEROS, ENRIQUE OSVALDO
01:40:51.54
01:40:51.54
2
43
BENÍTEZ AGUILERA, ADALBERTO
02:04:45.65
02:04:45.65
3
493
TANAKA, NICOLAS
02:22:19.60
02:22:19.60

MASCULINO 60 O MÁS AÑOS

Posición
Nro.
Atleta
Tiempo
Tiempo Líquido
1
515
VILLALBA, PEDRO
01:50:56.26
01:50:56.26
2
77
CABALLERO SARQUIS, MARIO AUGUSTO
02:06:44.36
02:06:44.36
3
220
GARCETE COLMAN, CARLOS
02:49:37.00
02:49:37.00

VOLVER

 


Paraguay Marathon Club | Tel: +595 21 213-613 | http://www.pmcpy.org | http://www.paraguaymarathonclub.org
pmc.paraguay@gmail.com | Ana Diaz esq. Pa'i Perez Nº 1293 | Asunción - Paraguay | Desarrollo: AgenciaONO